Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                          1 MILE OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age Sex City            St Guntime Pace  Bib#    

===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ===== =====

    1   1/2      1/15   Jackson      Columbus        17 M   Madill          OK    7:16  7:16   924

    2   1/6      2/15   Dee          Dunn            10 M   Ringling        OK    7:23  7:23   931

    3   2/6      3/15   Jager        Tucker          12 M   Durant          OK    7:55  7:55   921

    4   3/6      4/15   Mason        Shults           9 M   Madill          OK    8:26  8:26   925

    5   1/7      1/12   Camila       Guevara          7 F   Madill          OK    8:32  8:32   930

    6   1/4      5/15   Jayden       Barbosa          6 M   Madill          OK    8:37  8:37   910

    7   2/7      2/12   Alondra      Gonzalez         7 F   Madill          OK    8:44  8:44   914

    8   2/4      6/15   Jackson      Harper           7 M   Madill          OK    8:52  8:52   912

    9   1/2      3/12   Azucell      Granado          9 F   Madill          OK    9:02  9:02   927

   10   1/1      7/15   Abel         Granado         39 M   Madill          OK    9:02  9:02   929

   11   4/6      8/15   Keenan       Ellis            9 M   Madill          OK    9:18  9:18   908

   12   5/6      9/15   Armando      Gonzalez        10 M   Madill          OK    9:29  9:29   911

   13   3/7      4/12   Hadon        Stuckey          6 F   Madill          OK    9:30  9:30   902

   14   2/2     10/15   Chris        Branham         17 M   Madill          OK   10:00 10:00   923

   15   6/6     11/15   Thomas       Reddish         11 M   Madill          OK   10:20 10:20   171

   16   4/7      5/12   Elise        Reddish          8 F   Madill          OK   10:23 10:23   903

   17   1/1     12/15   Jim          Love            58 M   Madill          OK   10:55 10:55   918

   18   2/2      6/12   Jailynn      Oseguera        10 F   Madill          OK   11:33 11:33   926

   19   3/4     13/15   Brandon      Taylor           7 M   Madill          OK   11:38 11:38   909

   20   5/7      7/12   Leilany      Gomez            4 F   Madill          OK   13:00 13:00   934

   21   6/7      8/12   Kennady      Mendoza          4 F   Madill          OK   13:01 13:01   933

   22   1/1      9/12   Armeny       Mendoza         39 F   Madill          OK   13:54 13:54   932

   23   7/7     10/12   Brielle      Neeley           4 F   Madill          OK   15:08 15:08   915

   24   1/1     11/12   Jessica      Neeley          34 F   Madill          OK   15:24 15:24   928

   25   4/4     14/15   Allen        Riddle           5 M   Dean`           TX   25:08 25:08   905

   26   1/1     15/15   Anderson     Gavin           14 M   Madill          OK   31:32 31:32   922

   27   1/1     12/12   Christie     Yow             46 F   Madill          OK 1:00:11 60:11   919

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

 

                        5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptme Guntime Pace  Bib#    

===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====

    1   1/19   Jaslyn       Stunblingbear   12 Madill          OK   20:37   20:38  6:39     8

    2   1/16   Daniela      Hernandez       16 Madill          OK   20:43   20:46  6:41    44

    3   1/37   Kadi         Johnson         15 Ardmore         OK   21:24   21:26  6:54   134

    4   2/16   Fatuma       Duenez          16 Madill          OK   21:48   21:50  7:02    84

    5   2/19   Kaytleigh    Davis            9 Madill          OK   22:06   22:07  7:08   178

    6   2/37   Isabel       Sanchez         13 Madill          OK   22:10   22:12  7:09   154

    7   3/37   Destiney     Adams           13 Madill          OK   22:18   22:23  7:13     7

    8   3/16   Destini      Sampson         17 Ardmore         OK   22:22   22:24  7:13   131

    9   4/16   Cailtin      Bart            17 Ardmore         OK   22:25   22:27  7:14   146

   10   4/37   Daisy        Rosas           15 Madill          OK   22:27   22:29  7:14    88

   11   5/16   Ariana       Salinas         16 Madill          OK   22:53   22:58  7:24    49

   12   6/16   Meredith     Hendry          16 Ardmore         OK   22:56   23:05  7:26   210

   13   5/37   Jesmine      Story           15 Madill          OK   23:15   23:15  7:29    46

   14   7/16   Yesemia      Silva           16 Madill          OK   23:18   23:22  7:32    91

   15   1/5    Yadina       Barbosa          8 Madill          OK   23:36   23:41  7:38   158

   16   6/37   Alyssia      Maldonado       15 Madill          OK   23:43   23:46  7:39    45

   17   3/19   Yvette       Ariciaga         9 Madill          OK   23:51   23:52  7:41   172

   18   7/37   Lupita       Quintanilla     15 Madill          OK   23:52   23:57  7:43    48

   19   4/19   Camia        Hernamez        11 Madill          OK   23:56   23:59  7:43    93

   20   5/19   Esperanza    Hernandez       10 Madill          OK   24:04   24:07  7:46   295

   21   6/19   Mercedes     Stunblingbear   11 Madill          OK   24:19   24:20  7:50     4

   22   8/37   Alejandra    Orozco          13 Madill          OK   24:26   24:32  7:54     9

   23   7/19   Ava          Matlack         12 Ardmore         OK   24:27   24:31  7:54    97

   24   9/37   Mariana      Perez           15 Madill          OK   24:49   24:50  8:00    86

   25   8/19   Lauren       Campbell         9 Madill          OK   24:51   24:55  8:01   160

   26   8/16   Coco         Flores          16 Madill          OK   24:56   24:58  8:02    47

   27  10/37   Fernamda     Hernandez       13 Madill          OK   24:57   25:00  8:03    21

   28  11/37   Katelynn     Shelley         15 Ardmore         OK   24:59   24:59  8:03   148

   29  12/37   Ciclo        Gomez           13 Madill          OK   25:22   25:26  8:12    23

   30   1/3    Woemi        Shaw            54 Madill          OK   25:40   25:42  8:17   262

   31  13/37   Valeria      Calderon        13 Madill          OK   25:43   25:48  8:18    22

   32   9/16   Breanna      Martinez        16 Ardmore         OK   25:53   25:56  8:21   133

   33   9/19   Yamilex      Salinas         10 Madill          OK   26:01   26:05  8:24   175

   34  10/16   Sheryl       McLean          16 Ardmore         OK   26:05   26:07  8:25   132

   35  11/16   Fatima       Camacho         16 Madill          OK   26:07   26:10  8:26    90

   36  10/19   Kaia         Henry           10 Madill          OK   26:09   26:17  8:28   155

   37  14/37   Karen        Hernendez       15 Madill          OK   26:24   26:31  8:32    41

   38  15/37   Lala         Flores          13 Madill          OK   26:25   26:29  8:32    24

   39  11/19   Sage         Goseyun         12 Ardmore         OK   26:39   26:43  8:36   114

   40  12/16   Marisol      Camseco         18 Madill          OK   27:00   27:04  8:43    87

   41  13/16   Esmeraldo    Anguiamo        16 Madill          OK   27:03   27:09  8:45    85

   42  16/37   Carol        Moreno          13 Madill          OK   27:04   27:06  8:44    10

   43   1/6    Maria        Salinas         41 Madill          OK   27:32   27:39  8:54   296

   44  14/16   Sarai        Zamora          17 Madill          OK   27:33   27:38  8:54    89

   45  12/19   Korlee       Cunningham      11 Madill          OK   27:34   27:39  8:54   157

   46  17/37   Brooklynn    Andrews         14 Ardmore         OK   27:52   27:58  9:00   102

   47  18/37   Maria        Casas           13 Madill          OK   28:13   28:19  9:07   274

   48   1/2    Kelsi        Yorence         27 Madill          OK   28:18   28:40  9:14   225

   49  19/37   Maritsa      Mendez          13 Madill          OK   28:22   28:29  9:10    16

   50  13/19   Samamtha     Salinas         11 Madill          OK   28:25   28:28  9:10     2

   51  14/19   Halleigh     McCain          10 Madill          OK   28:27   28:32  9:11   174

   52  15/19   Jimema       Guevara         12 Madill          OK   28:39   28:45  9:15     6

   53   2/5    Onelia       Stumblingbear    8 Madill          OK   28:46   28:50  9:17   270

   54   1/4    Deborah      Banman          55 Pottsboro       TX   29:02   29:10  9:23   252

   55  15/16   Sarah        Perez           18 Madill          OK   29:09   29:11  9:24   216

   56   2/4    Tammy        Landgraf        57 Madill          OK   29:18   29:28  9:29   253

   57  20/37   Mariana      Mendez          13 Madill          OK   29:21   29:28  9:29    18

   58  21/37   Sajrario     Camacho         13 Madill          OK   29:27   29:30  9:30    17

   59   3/5    Madelyn      Ritchie          8 Madill          OK   29:35   29:39  9:33   177

   60   1/7    Rocie        Gallegos        33 Madill          OK   29:52   30:14  9:44   224

   61   2/7    Niki         Rogers          33 Madill          OK   29:55   30:09  9:43   263

   62   2/6    Brenda       McHatton        41 Ardmore         OK   29:55   30:09  9:43    96

   63  22/37   Ximena       Martinez        13 Ardmore         OK   30:05   30:09  9:43   152

   64   1/2    Janet        Alexander       68 Ada             OK   30:15   30:28  9:49   193

   65   3/7    Iris         Martinez        32 Madill          OK   30:29   30:38  9:52   219

   66  23/37   Sydney       Weaver          13 Madill          OK   30:51   31:06 10:01    20

   67   1/2    Alecia       Williams        24 Madill          OK   30:51   31:06 10:01   486

   68  24/37   Itzel        Salinas         13 Madill          OK   31:31   31:35 10:10    19

   69   4/5    Caylee       Martinez         8 Madill          OK   31:57   32:04 10:20   184

   70   4/7    Amy          Lane            31 Dallas          TX   32:15   33:13 10:42   261

   71  25/37   Grace        Fabris          15 Durant          OK   32:45   32:51 10:35   258

   72  26/37   Giselle      Perez           15 Madill          OK   32:52   32:58 10:37    92

   73   3/6    Janlee       Hoppers         41 Madill          OK   33:12   33:40 10:50   190

   74   1/5    Amy          Hervey          46 Durant          OK   33:12   33:31 10:47   483

   75   3/4    Carol        Dowlen          55 Madill          OK   33:35   33:46 10:52   199

   76  27/37   Maliyah      Johnson         13 Ardmore         OK   33:46   33:50 10:54    99

   77  28/37   Tiona        Cohee           14 Ardmore         OK   33:55   33:59 10:57   151

   78   5/5    Jessica      Bumgarner        8 Madill          OK   33:58   34:02 10:58   179

   79   1/4    Rhonda       Rowe            64 Kingston        OK   34:18   34:43 11:11   209

   80   4/4    Rita         Flagler         58 Norman          OK   34:23   34:37 11:09   265

   81  29/37   Silousnawna  Hennesy         14 Ardmore         OK   34:24   34:28 11:06   110

   82   4/6    Ladawn       Bisson          42 Durant          OK   34:32   34:57 11:15   489

   83  16/16   Cassie       Bisson          16 Durant          OK   34:33   34:58 11:15   186

   84   2/2    Carolyn      Ayres           66 North Richland  OK   34:38   34:49 11:13   269

   85  30/37   Shema        Marris          13 Ardmore         OK   35:15   35:19 11:22   115

   86   2/5    Michelle     Bray            47 Madill          OK   35:59   36:10 11:39   280

   87   5/7    Lyndsay      Robison         31 Durant          OK   37:44   37:58 12:14   286

   88  16/19   Jaelen       Willliams       10 Madill          OK   37:54   37:59 12:14   156

   89   6/7    Amanda       Shatwell        33 Davis           OK   37:58   38:12 12:18   283

   90  17/19   Madison      Shatwell        11 Davis           OK   37:59   38:12 12:18   284

   91   2/3    Karen        Thomas          54 Kingston        OK   38:01   38:23 12:22   198

   92  18/19   Myla         Gregory         12 Ardmore         OK   38:17   38:24 12:22   105

   93   3/3    Pam          Thompson        54 Mead            OK   39:03   39:30 12:43   205

   94   3/5    Amy          McCain          45 Madill          OK   39:26   39:26 12:42   497

   95  31/37   Isabella     Hamblin         13 Ardmore         OK   40:00   40:05 12:54   109

   96   4/5    Sherry       Willliams       46 Madill          OK   40:02   40:15 12:58   195

   97  32/37   Tesia        John            14 Ardmore         OK   40:16   40:22 13:00   107

   98  33/37   Macey        Minor           13 Ardmore         OK   40:21   40:26 13:01   113

   99  34/37   Sanchez      Samara          13 Madill          OK   40:45   40:54 13:10    12

  100  35/37   Yadira       Leyva           13 Madill          OK   40:46   40:54 13:10    14

  101  36/37   Tereza       Ibarra          13 Madill          OK   40:57   41:03 13:13    13

  102   2/4    Shelia       Idell           64 Ardmore         OK   41:49   42:11 13:35   197

  103  19/19   Audriana     Pena            12 Ardmore         OK   43:05   43:11 13:54   106

  104  37/37   Jessica      Johnson         13 Ardmore         OK   43:19   43:26 13:59   101

  105   2/2    Felicia      Green           21 Whitesboro      TX   52:18   52:33 16:55   246

  106   5/6    Janet        Proffer         41 Whitesboro      TX   52:18   52:33 16:55   245

  107   7/7    Sheryl       Valentine       32 Fort Worth      OK   58:23   58:48 18:56   481

  108   2/2    Janna        Ledford         29 Kenefic         OK   58:53   59:16 19:05   291

  109   5/5    Deborah      Lamb            47 Durant          OK   58:55   59:17 19:05   290

  110   3/4    Susan        Martens         63 Madill          OK   59:22   59:46 19:15   196

  111   1/1    Cecilia      Abrams          72 Norman          OK   59:25   59:49 19:15   268

  112   4/4    Karen        Riddle          63 Dean`           TX 1:04:18 1:04:35 20:48   200

  113   6/6    Jamie        Vernon          44 Ardmore         OK 1:05:23 1:05:38 21:08   487

  114   1/1    Oteka        Ball            77 Shawnee         OK 2:03:23 2:03:54 39:53   201

                                                                      Page 1

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                               5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Yadina       Barbosa          8 Madill          OK    23:36   158

    2 Onelia       Stumblingbear    8 Madill          OK    28:46   270

    3 Madelyn      Ritchie          8 Madill          OK    29:35   177

    4 Caylee       Martinez         8 Madill          OK    31:57   184

    5 Jessica      Bumgarner        8 Madill          OK    33:58   179

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jaslyn       Stunblingbear   12 Madill          OK    20:37     8

    2 Kaytleigh    Davis            9 Madill          OK    22:06   178

    3 Yvette       Ariciaga         9 Madill          OK    23:51   172

    4 Camia        Hernamez        11 Madill          OK    23:56    93

    5 Esperanza    Hernandez       10 Madill          OK    24:04   295

    6 Mercedes     Stunblingbear   11 Madill          OK    24:19     4

    7 Ava          Matlack         12 Ardmore         OK    24:27    97

    8 Lauren       Campbell         9 Madill          OK    24:51   160

    9 Yamilex      Salinas         10 Madill          OK    26:01   175

   10 Kaia         Henry           10 Madill          OK    26:09   155

   11 Sage         Goseyun         12 Ardmore         OK    26:39   114

   12 Korlee       Cunningham      11 Madill          OK    27:34   157

   13 Samamtha     Salinas         11 Madill          OK    28:25     2

   14 Halleigh     McCain          10 Madill          OK    28:27   174

   15 Jimema       Guevara         12 Madill          OK    28:39     6

   16 Jaelen       Willliams       10 Madill          OK    37:54   156

   17 Madison      Shatwell        11 Davis           OK    37:59   284

   18 Myla         Gregory         12 Ardmore         OK    38:17   105

   19 Audriana     Pena            12 Ardmore         OK    43:05   106

 

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Kadi         Johnson         15 Ardmore         OK    21:24   134

    2 Isabel       Sanchez         13 Madill          OK    22:10   154

    3 Destiney     Adams           13 Madill          OK    22:18     7

    4 Daisy        Rosas           15 Madill          OK    22:27    88

    5 Jesmine      Story           15 Madill          OK    23:15    46

    6 Alyssia      Maldonado       15 Madill          OK    23:43    45

    7 Lupita       Quintanilla     15 Madill          OK    23:52    48

    8 Alejandra    Orozco          13 Madill          OK    24:26     9

    9 Mariana      Perez           15 Madill          OK    24:49    86

   10 Fernamda     Hernandez       13 Madill          OK    24:57    21

   11 Katelynn     Shelley         15 Ardmore         OK    24:59   148

   12 Ciclo        Gomez           13 Madill          OK    25:22    23

   13 Valeria      Calderon        13 Madill          OK    25:43    22

   14 Karen        Hernendez       15 Madill          OK    26:24    41

   15 Lala         Flores          13 Madill          OK    26:25    24

   16 Carol        Moreno          13 Madill          OK    27:04    10

   17 Brooklynn    Andrews         14 Ardmore         OK    27:52   102

   18 Maria        Casas           13 Madill          OK    28:13   274

   19 Maritsa      Mendez          13 Madill          OK    28:22    16

   20 Mariana      Mendez          13 Madill          OK    29:21    18

   21 Sajrario     Camacho         13 Madill          OK    29:27    17

   22 Ximena       Martinez        13 Ardmore         OK    30:05   152

   23 Sydney       Weaver          13 Madill          OK    30:51    20

   24 Itzel        Salinas         13 Madill          OK    31:31    19

   25 Grace        Fabris          15 Durant          OK    32:45   258

   26 Giselle      Perez           15 Madill          OK    32:52    92

   27 Maliyah      Johnson         13 Ardmore         OK    33:46    99

   28 Tiona        Cohee           14 Ardmore         OK    33:55   151

   29 Silousnawna  Hennesy         14 Ardmore         OK    34:24   110

   30 Shema        Marris          13 Ardmore         OK    35:15   115

   31 Isabella     Hamblin         13 Ardmore         OK    40:00   109

   32 Tesia        John            14 Ardmore         OK    40:16   107

   33 Macey        Minor           13 Ardmore         OK    40:21   113

   34 Sanchez      Samara          13 Madill          OK    40:45    12

   35 Yadira       Leyva           13 Madill          OK    40:46    14

   36 Tereza       Ibarra          13 Madill          OK    40:57    13

   37 Jessica      Johnson         13 Ardmore         OK    43:19   101

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Daniela      Hernandez       16 Madill          OK    20:43    44

    2 Fatuma       Duenez          16 Madill          OK    21:48    84

    3 Destini      Sampson         17 Ardmore         OK    22:22   131

    4 Cailtin      Bart            17 Ardmore         OK    22:25   146

    5 Ariana       Salinas         16 Madill          OK    22:53    49

    6 Meredith     Hendry          16 Ardmore         OK    22:56   210

    7 Yesemia      Silva           16 Madill          OK    23:18    91

    8 Coco         Flores          16 Madill          OK    24:56    47

    9 Breanna      Martinez        16 Ardmore         OK    25:53   133

   10 Sheryl       McLean          16 Ardmore         OK    26:05   132

   11 Fatima       Camacho         16 Madill          OK    26:07    90

   12 Marisol      Camseco         18 Madill          OK    27:00    87

   13 Esmeraldo    Anguiamo        16 Madill          OK    27:03    85

   14 Sarai        Zamora          17 Madill          OK    27:33    89

   15 Sarah        Perez           18 Madill          OK    29:09   216

   16 Cassie       Bisson          16 Durant          OK    34:33   186

 

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Alecia       Williams        24 Madill          OK    30:51   486

    2 Felicia      Green           21 Whitesboro      TX    52:18   246

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Kelsi        Yorence         27 Madill          OK    28:18   225

    2 Janna        Ledford         29 Kenefic         OK    58:53   291

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Rocie        Gallegos        33 Madill          OK    29:52   224

    2 Niki         Rogers          33 Madill          OK    29:55   263

    3 Iris         Martinez        32 Madill          OK    30:29   219

    4 Amy          Lane            31 Dallas          TX    32:15   261

    5 Lyndsay      Robison         31 Durant          OK    37:44   286

    6 Amanda       Shatwell        33 Davis           OK    37:58   283

    7 Sheryl       Valentine       32 Fort Worth      OK    58:23   481

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Maria        Salinas         41 Madill          OK    27:32   296

    2 Brenda       McHatton        41 Ardmore         OK    29:55    96

    3 Janlee       Hoppers         41 Madill          OK    33:12   190

    4 Ladawn       Bisson          42 Durant          OK    34:32   489

    5 Janet        Proffer         41 Whitesboro      TX    52:18   245

    6 Jamie        Vernon          44 Ardmore         OK  1:05:23   487

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Amy          Hervey          46 Durant          OK    33:12   483

    2 Michelle     Bray            47 Madill          OK    35:59   280

    3 Amy          McCain          45 Madill          OK    39:26   497

    4 Sherry       Willliams       46 Madill          OK    40:02   195

    5 Deborah      Lamb            47 Durant          OK    58:55   290

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Woemi        Shaw            54 Madill          OK    25:40   262

    2 Karen        Thomas          54 Kingston        OK    38:01   198

    3 Pam          Thompson        54 Mead            OK    39:03   205

 

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Deborah      Banman          55 Pottsboro       TX    29:02   252

    2 Tammy        Landgraf        57 Madill          OK    29:18   253

    3 Carol        Dowlen          55 Madill          OK    33:35   199

    4 Rita         Flagler         58 Norman          OK    34:23   265

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Rhonda       Rowe            64 Kingston        OK    34:18   209

    2 Shelia       Idell           64 Ardmore         OK    41:49   197

    3 Susan        Martens         63 Madill          OK    59:22   196

    4 Karen        Riddle          63 Dean`           TX  1:04:18   200

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Janet        Alexander       68 Ada             OK    30:15   193

    2 Carolyn      Ayres           66 North Richland  OK    34:38   269

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Cecilia      Abrams          72 Norman          OK    59:25   268

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Oteka        Ball            77 Shawnee         OK  2:03:23   201

 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                         5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptme Guntime Pace  Bib#    

===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====

    1   1/17   Miguel       Duran           13 Madill          OK   17:55   17:56  5:47    38

    2   1/33   Preston      Whisenhunt      16 Kingston        OK   17:59   17:59  5:48   276

    3   2/33   Keon         Christie        16 Madill          OK   18:11   18:12  5:52    73

    4   3/33   Cruz         Gomez           16 Madill          OK   18:43   18:45  6:02   279

    5   4/33   Destin       Sampson         16 Ardmore         OK   18:49   18:51  6:04   140

    6   5/33   Hunter       Inslee          16 Madill          OK   19:16   19:18  6:13    50

    7   6/33   Juan         Rosas           16 Madill          OK   19:23   19:24  6:15    56

    8   2/17   Brodie       Tull            13 Madill          OK   19:47   19:48  6:23    40

    9   7/33   Luis         Gutierrez       16 Madill          OK   19:50   19:53  6:24    75

   10   3/17   Abraham      Fuentes         15 Madill          OK   19:59   20:01  6:27    76

   11   8/33   Jose         Guevara         16 Madill          OK   20:08   20:10  6:30    63

   12   4/17   Tamo         Garcia          15 Ardmore         OK   20:12   20:15  6:31   144

   13   1/16   Anthony      Sanchez         12 Madill          OK   20:12   20:14  6:31    33

   14   9/33   Andres       Guevara         16 Madill          OK   20:16   20:17  6:32    58

   15  10/33   Cristian     Gallegos        18 Madill          OK   20:31   20:33  6:37    62

   16   5/17   Cade         Tidwell         14 McAlester       OK   20:34   20:36  6:38   491

   17  11/33   Dawson       Hoedebeck       16 Madill          OK   20:36   20:38  6:39    53

   18  12/33   Isaac        Burns           17 Kingston        OK   20:37   20:45  6:41   277

   19  13/33   Tanner       Blanchard       17 Kingston        OK   20:38   20:38  6:39   281

   20  14/33   Rodrigo      Flores          17 Madill          OK   20:40   20:41  6:40    69

   21  15/33   Joel         Galicia         16 Madill          OK   20:40   20:44  6:41    70

   22   1/4    Crispin      Flores          35 Madill          OK   20:41   20:41  6:40   493

   23  16/33   Rio          Bonham          16 Madill          OK   20:42   20:45  6:41    51

   24  17/33   Roman        Camacho         16 Madill          OK   20:42   20:47  6:42    66

   25   6/17   Tucker       Potts           15 Atoka           OK   20:45   20:51  6:43   299

   26   7/17   Gael         Salinas         13 Madill          OK   20:47   20:48  6:42    39

   27   8/17   Wally        Hite            14 Sherman         TX   20:48   20:53  6:44   257

   28  18/33   Kevin        Leyva           16 Madill          OK   20:52   20:55  6:44    77

   29   9/17   Julio        Gallo           15 Madill          OK   20:57   20:57  6:45    79

   30  10/17   Javier       Gomez           13 Madill          OK   21:05   21:07  6:48    35

   31  19/33   Abel         Ortega          16 Madill          OK   21:07   21:09  6:49    80

   32  20/33   Saul         Salinas         16 Madill          OK   21:16   21:18  6:52    60

   33  21/33   Salvader     Perez           19 Madill          OK   21:16   21:20  6:52    57

   34  22/33   Omar         Gonzalez        17 Madill          OK   21:28   21:30  6:56    61

   35  23/33   Nicholas     Willliams       17 Ardmore         OK   21:29   21:32  6:56   147

   36  24/33   Isaiah       Willliams       17 Ardmore         OK   21:32   21:32  6:56   149

   37   2/16   James        Valadez          9 Madill          OK   21:33   21:36  6:57   167

   38   1/4    Mark         Dick            56 Gordonville     OK   21:37   21:40  6:59   288

   39  11/17   Josue        Segura          15 Madill          OK   21:40   21:43  7:00    54

   40  25/33   Juan         Duenez          17 Madill          OK   21:48   21:49  7:02    82

   41  12/17   Bryan        Mendoza         14 Ardmore         OK   21:52   21:56  7:04   145

   42   1/1    Jared        Davis           99 Madill          OK   22:04   22:12  7:09   278

   43  13/17   Michael      Gonzalez        15 Ardmore         OK   22:12   22:17  7:11   143

   44  14/17   Brayden      Aniatubby       13 Ardmore         OK   22:13   22:16  7:10   121

   45  26/33   Wyatt        Inslee          16 Madill          OK   22:15   22:15  7:10   259

   46  27/33   Franisco     Valdez          18 Madill          OK   22:18   22:19  7:11    64

   47   3/16   Sergio       Herndez         12 Madill          OK   22:22   22:24  7:13    28

   48   4/16   Aaron        Alvareza        12 Ardmore         OK   22:34   22:39  7:18   122

   49  28/33   Carlos       Gonzalez        16 Madill          OK   22:36   22:39  7:18   287

   50   1/4    Jose         Barbosa         33 Madill          OK   23:09   23:13  7:29   282

   51   1/6    Joe          Patton          49 Madill          OK   23:18   23:29  7:34   267

   52   1/2    Christopher  Choate          43 Bennington      OK   23:20   23:30  7:34   292

   53   5/16   Santoe       Zuniga          10 Madill          OK   23:21   23:29  7:34   168

   54   6/16   Kaleb        Swinney         12 Madill          OK   23:47   23:51  7:41    36

   55   2/4    Avelino      Ariciaga        36 Madill          OK   23:53   23:53  7:42   485

   56   7/16   Vincent      Laclair         12 Bokchito        OK   23:55   23:56  7:43   495

   57  29/33   Erik         Rodriguez       19 Madill          OK   24:02   24:05  7:45   217

   58   1/2    Skeeter      Hogue           70 Allen           OK   24:19   24:28  7:53   214

   59   2/6    Randy        Kendrix         47 Madill          OK   24:35   24:49  7:59   226

   60   1/4    Jesus        Salinas         51 Madill          OK   24:42   24:52  8:00   300

   61  15/17   Gabe         Presley         13 Ardmore         OK   24:51   24:55  8:02   128

   62   8/16   Osvaldo      Ariciaga        11 Madill          OK   24:58   24:59  8:03   170

   63   3/6    Steve        Ortloff         47 Madill          OK   25:15   25:15  8:08   490

   64   3/4    Jed          Hoppers         38 Madill          OK   25:17   25:45  8:17   191

   65  30/33   Eric         Kim             17 Madill          OK   25:25   25:29  8:12    71

   66   2/4    Donald       Banman          55 Pottsboro       TX   25:27   25:35  8:14   251

   67   2/4    Johnny       Macon           34 Kingston        OK   25:33   26:03  8:23   298

   68   3/4    Timothy      Ortega          32 Ardmore         OK   25:33   25:51  8:20   294

   69  16/17   Juan         Calixto         15 Madill          OK   25:40   25:43  8:17    78

   70   1/4    Ibarra       Flavio           8 Madill          OK   26:11   26:16  8:28   496

   71   1/4    Enereida     Aldava          26 Madill          OK   26:17   26:24  8:30   273

   72  31/33   Hadyen       White           17 Madill          OK   26:22   26:22  8:29   260

   73  32/33   Enrique      Arguello        17 Madill          OK   26:42   26:45  8:37    65

   74   3/4    Leon         Curry           58 Lawton          OK   26:49   27:01  8:42   285

   75   4/4    Ronnie       Jones           55 Madill          OK   27:35   27:52  8:58     1

   76   2/4    Aiden        Gomez            7 Madill          OK   27:51   28:13  9:05   935

   77   9/16   Cesar        Trevino         12 Madill          OK   28:04   28:09  9:04   220

   78   4/6    Veras        Esteban         46 Madill          OK   28:06   28:17  9:06   289

   79  10/16   Kody         Pringle          9 Madill          OK   28:15   28:23  9:08   164

   80   2/4    William      Bain            29 Kingston        OK   28:41   29:01  9:21   208

   81   3/4    Kannon       Adams            8 Madill          OK   28:44   28:50  9:17   173

   82  11/16   Trent        Goff            12 Madill          OK   29:13   29:23  9:28   163

   83   2/2    Jeremy       Parhana         42 Tishomingo      OK   29:26   29:44  9:34   482

   84  33/33   Assael       Moreno          16 Madill          OK   29:30   29:33  9:31    55

   85   2/4    Mark         Bean            54 Whitesboro      TX   29:57   30:12  9:44   188

   86  12/16   Tobith       Guevera          9 Madill          OK   29:58   30:05  9:41   484

   87  17/17   Case         Coulson         14 Madill          OK   30:50   30:54  9:57   271

   88   4/4    Scott        Uhlenhake       32 Kingston        OK   31:35   32:00 10:18   222

   89   1/2    James        Butler          60 Mustang         OK   31:47   31:59 10:18   194

   90  13/16   Kaleb        Hoffman         12 Durant          OK   32:07   32:12 10:22   256

   91  14/16   Blayze       Adams           10 Madill          OK   32:11   32:17 10:24   169

   92   3/4    Nicolas      Flores          29 Madill          OK   32:17   32:27 10:27   494

   93   4/4    Chris        Burns           25 Mead            OK   32:29   32:48 10:34   293

   94   5/6    Kevin        Howell          45 Ardmore         OK   32:45   33:09 10:40   212

   95   4/4    Michael      Howell          39 Ardmore         OK   32:48   33:12 10:41   211

   96   1/2    Al           Hoppers         69 Madill          OK   33:15   33:41 10:51   189

   97   2/2    Rick         Lane            61 Madill          OK   34:41   35:04 11:17   223

   98  15/16   Ethan        Martinez        10 Madill          OK   34:50   34:56 11:15   297

   99  16/16   David        Mendez          11 Madill          OK   40:08   40:19 12:59   488

  100   4/4    Tucker       Neeley           8 Madill          OK   43:00   43:09 13:54   183

  101   3/4    Eric         Dennis          52 Madill          OK   43:32   43:44 14:05   240

  102   1/2    Jerry        Nottingham      75 Lawton          OK   47:28   47:39 15:21   206

  103   6/6    Darren       Tidwell         48 Wilburton       OK   51:50   52:10 16:48   492

  104   4/4    Cliff        Donahue         53 Madill          OK   55:28   55:44 17:57   242

  105   2/2    Ken          Hardwick        66 Arvada          CO 1:24:54 1:25:13 27:26   266

  106   2/2    Robert       Flagler         74 Norman          OK 1:24:56 1:25:14 27:26   264

  107   2/2    Jerry        Ball            79 Shawnee         OK 2:03:23 2:03:53 39:53   202

                                                                      Page 1

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                                5K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Ibarra       Flavio           8 Madill          OK    26:11   496

    2 Aiden        Gomez            7 Madill          OK    27:51   935

    3 Kannon       Adams            8 Madill          OK    28:44   173

    4 Tucker       Neeley           8 Madill          OK    43:00   183

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Anthony      Sanchez         12 Madill          OK    20:12    33

    2 James        Valadez          9 Madill          OK    21:33   167

    3 Sergio       Herndez         12 Madill          OK    22:22    28

    4 Aaron        Alvareza        12 Ardmore         OK    22:34   122

    5 Santoe       Zuniga          10 Madill          OK    23:21   168

    6 Kaleb        Swinney         12 Madill          OK    23:47    36

    7 Vincent      Laclair         12 Bokchito        OK    23:55   495

    8 Osvaldo      Ariciaga        11 Madill          OK    24:58   170

    9 Cesar        Trevino         12 Madill          OK    28:04   220

   10 Kody         Pringle          9 Madill          OK    28:15   164

   11 Trent        Goff            12 Madill          OK    29:13   163

   12 Tobith       Guevera          9 Madill          OK    29:58   484

   13 Kaleb        Hoffman         12 Durant          OK    32:07   256

   14 Blayze       Adams           10 Madill          OK    32:11   169

   15 Ethan        Martinez        10 Madill          OK    34:50   297

   16 David        Mendez          11 Madill          OK    40:08   488

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Miguel       Duran           13 Madill          OK    17:55    38

    2 Brodie       Tull            13 Madill          OK    19:47    40

    3 Abraham      Fuentes         15 Madill          OK    19:59    76

    4 Tamo         Garcia          15 Ardmore         OK    20:12   144

    5 Cade         Tidwell         14 McAlester       OK    20:34   491

    6 Tucker       Potts           15 Atoka           OK    20:45   299

    7 Gael         Salinas         13 Madill          OK    20:47    39

    8 Wally        Hite            14 Sherman         TX    20:48   257

    9 Julio        Gallo           15 Madill          OK    20:57    79

   10 Javier       Gomez           13 Madill          OK    21:05    35

   11 Josue        Segura          15 Madill          OK    21:40    54

   12 Bryan        Mendoza         14 Ardmore         OK    21:52   145

   13 Michael      Gonzalez        15 Ardmore         OK    22:12   143

   14 Brayden      Aniatubby       13 Ardmore         OK    22:13   121

   15 Gabe         Presley         13 Ardmore         OK    24:51   128

   16 Juan         Calixto         15 Madill          OK    25:40    78

   17 Case         Coulson         14 Madill          OK    30:50   271

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Preston      Whisenhunt      16 Kingston        OK    17:59   276

    2 Keon         Christie        16 Madill          OK    18:11    73

    3 Cruz         Gomez           16 Madill          OK    18:43   279

    4 Destin       Sampson         16 Ardmore         OK    18:49   140

    5 Hunter       Inslee          16 Madill          OK    19:16    50

    6 Juan         Rosas           16 Madill          OK    19:23    56

    7 Luis         Gutierrez       16 Madill          OK    19:50    75

    8 Jose         Guevara         16 Madill          OK    20:08    63

    9 Andres       Guevara         16 Madill          OK    20:16    58

   10 Cristian     Gallegos        18 Madill          OK    20:31    62

   11 Dawson       Hoedebeck       16 Madill          OK    20:36    53

   12 Isaac        Burns           17 Kingston        OK    20:37   277

   13 Tanner       Blanchard       17 Kingston        OK    20:38   281

   14 Rodrigo      Flores          17 Madill          OK    20:40    69

   15 Joel         Galicia         16 Madill          OK    20:40    70

   16 Rio          Bonham          16 Madill          OK    20:42    51

   17 Roman        Camacho         16 Madill          OK    20:42    66

   18 Kevin        Leyva           16 Madill          OK    20:52    77

   19 Abel         Ortega          16 Madill          OK    21:07    80

   20 Salvader     Perez           19 Madill          OK    21:16    57

   21 Saul         Salinas         16 Madill          OK    21:16    60

   22 Omar         Gonzalez        17 Madill          OK    21:28    61

   23 Nicholas     Willliams       17 Ardmore         OK    21:29   147

   24 Isaiah       Willliams       17 Ardmore         OK    21:32   149

   25 Juan         Duenez          17 Madill          OK    21:48    82

   26 Wyatt        Inslee          16 Madill          OK    22:15   259

   27 Franisco     Valdez          18 Madill          OK    22:18    64

   28 Carlos       Gonzalez        16 Madill          OK    22:36   287

   29 Erik         Rodriguez       19 Madill          OK    24:02   217

   30 Eric         Kim             17 Madill          OK    25:25    71

   31 Hadyen       White           17 Madill          OK    26:22   260

   32 Enrique      Arguello        17 Madill          OK    26:42    65

   33 Assael       Moreno          16 Madill          OK    29:30    55

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Enereida     Aldava          26 Madill          OK    26:17   273

    2 William      Bain            29 Kingston        OK    28:41   208

    3 Nicolas      Flores          29 Madill          OK    32:17   494

    4 Chris        Burns           25 Mead            OK    32:29   293

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jose         Barbosa         33 Madill          OK    23:09   282

    2 Timothy      Ortega          32 Ardmore         OK    25:33   294

    3 Johnny       Macon           34 Kingston        OK    25:33   298

    4 Scott        Uhlenhake       32 Kingston        OK    31:35   222

 

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Crispin      Flores          35 Madill          OK    20:41   493

    2 Avelino      Ariciaga        36 Madill          OK    23:53   485

    3 Jed          Hoppers         38 Madill          OK    25:17   191

    4 Michael      Howell          39 Ardmore         OK    32:48   211

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Christopher  Choate          43 Bennington      OK    23:20   292

    2 Jeremy       Parhana         42 Tishomingo      OK    29:26   482

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Joe          Patton          49 Madill          OK    23:18   267

    2 Randy        Kendrix         47 Madill          OK    24:35   226

    3 Steve        Ortloff         47 Madill          OK    25:15   490

    4 Veras        Esteban         46 Madill          OK    28:06   289

    5 Kevin        Howell          45 Ardmore         OK    32:45   212

    6 Darren       Tidwell         48 Wilburton       OK    51:50   492

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jesus        Salinas         51 Madill          OK    24:42   300

    2 Mark         Bean            54 Whitesboro      TX    29:57   188

    3 Eric         Dennis          52 Madill          OK    43:32   240

    4 Cliff        Donahue         53 Madill          OK    55:28   242

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Mark         Dick            56 Gordonville     OK    21:37   288

    2 Donald       Banman          55 Pottsboro       TX    25:27   251

    3 Leon         Curry           58 Lawton          OK    26:49   285

    4 Ronnie       Jones           55 Madill          OK    27:35     1

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 James        Butler          60 Mustang         OK    31:47   194

    2 Rick         Lane            61 Madill          OK    34:41   223

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Al           Hoppers         69 Madill          OK    33:15   189

    2 Ken          Hardwick        66 Arvada          CO  1:24:54   266

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Skeeter      Hogue           70 Allen           OK    24:19   214

    2 Robert       Flagler         74 Norman          OK  1:24:56   264

 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jerry        Nottingham      75 Lawton          OK    47:28   206

    2 Jerry        Ball            79 Shawnee         OK  2:03:23   202

 

  MALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jared        Davis           99 Madill          OK    22:04   278

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                        10K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime Chiptme Pace  Bib#    

===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====

    1   1/5    Kat          Martinez        29 Ardmore         OK   49:51   49:39  4:58   315

    2   2/5    Kristalyn    Pittman         29 Mill Creek      OK   50:11   49:59  5:00   319

    3   3/5    Sarah        Roscue          27 Denison         TX   53:23   53:17  5:20   309

    4   1/1    Jenny        Trett           42 Sulphur         OK   54:20   54:07  5:25   306

    5   4/5    Jennifer     Nguyen          28 Durant          OK   58:08   57:59  5:48   323

    6   1/1    Shanda       Olmstead        36 Atoka           OK 1:02:00 1:01:50  6:11   316

    7   1/1    Valerie      Johnson         32 Allen           OK 1:04:36 1:04:12  6:26   305

    8   1/1    Jamie        Hamil           46 Durant          OK 1:05:05 1:04:44  6:29   304

    9   5/5    Alex         Hall            29 Madill          OK 1:07:33 1:07:25  6:45   313

   10   1/1    Cariann      Bone            19 Ardmore         OK 1:07:36 1:07:27  6:45   317

   11   1/1    Monica       Stolfa          54 Ardmore         OK 1:18:19 1:18:07  7:49   318

   12   1/1    Cindy        Dodds           63 Mannsville      OK 1:25:44 1:25:18  8:32   303

                                                                      Page 1

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                               10K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Cariann      Bone            19 Ardmore         OK  1:07:27   317

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Kat          Martinez        29 Ardmore         OK    49:39   315

    2 Kristalyn    Pittman         29 Mill Creek      OK    49:59   319

    3 Sarah        Roscue          27 Denison         TX    53:17   309

    4 Jennifer     Nguyen          28 Durant          OK    57:59   323

    5 Alex         Hall            29 Madill          OK  1:07:25   313

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Valerie      Johnson         32 Allen           OK  1:04:12   305

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Shanda       Olmstead        36 Atoka           OK  1:01:50   316

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jenny        Trett           42 Sulphur         OK    54:07   306

 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jamie        Hamil           46 Durant          OK  1:04:44   304

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Monica       Stolfa          54 Ardmore         OK  1:18:07   318

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Cindy        Dodds           63 Mannsville      OK  1:25:18   303

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                         10K MALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime Chiptme Pace  Bib#    

===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====

    1   1/1    Cale         Eidson          24 Madill          OK   31:26   31:26  3:09   310

    2   1/3    Clinton      Bland           17 Ardmore         OK   39:36   39:29  3:57   325

    3   2/3    Brenton      Bland           17 Ardmore         OK   41:26   41:19  4:08   326

    4   3/3    Austin       Parker          19 Ardmore         OK   41:45   41:39  4:10   324

    5   1/2    Chris        Mullins         32 Ardmore         OK   44:23   44:02  4:25   311

    6   2/2    Pablo        Martinez        34 Ardmore         OK   49:06   48:57  4:54   314

    7   1/1    Samuel       Lollman         10 Ardmore         OK   49:43   49:35  4:58   312

    8   1/1    Nathan       Smith           35 Mill Creek      OK   50:51   50:39  5:04   320

    9   1/1    Robert       Rummell         59 Durant          OK 1:00:39 1:00:30  6:03   322

   10   1/1    Stan         Idell           64 Ardmore         OK 1:04:57 1:04:37  6:28   302

   11   1/1    Daniela      Little          73 Madill          OK 1:17:41 1:17:22  7:45   307

   12   1/1    Lester       Claravall       49 Yukon           OK 1:21:18 1:21:00  8:06   321

                                                                      Page 1

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                                10K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Samuel       Lollman         10 Ardmore         OK    49:35   312

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Clinton      Bland           17 Ardmore         OK    39:29   325

    2 Brenton      Bland           17 Ardmore         OK    41:19   326

    3 Austin       Parker          19 Ardmore         OK    41:39   324

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Cale         Eidson          24 Madill          OK    31:26   310

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Chris        Mullins         32 Ardmore         OK    44:02   311

    2 Pablo        Martinez        34 Ardmore         OK    48:57   314

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Nathan       Smith           35 Mill Creek      OK    50:39   320

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Lester       Claravall       49 Yukon           OK  1:21:00   321

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Robert       Rummell         59 Durant          OK  1:00:30   322

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Stan         Idell           64 Ardmore         OK  1:04:37   302

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Daniela      Little          73 Madill          OK  1:17:22   307

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

 

                       HALF FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptme Guntime Pace  Bib#    

===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====

    1   1/4    Mihaela      Popa            38 Ardmore         OK 1:37:20 1:37:33  7:27   815

    2   1/2    Kayla        Harbin          28 Caddo           OK 1:42:47 1:42:56  7:52   832

    3   1/3    Emily        Fincher         30 Caddo           OK 1:48:31 1:48:45  8:19   834

    4   1/3    Suzane       Hendry          43 Ardmore         OK 1:51:59 1:52:07  8:34   809

    5   2/3    Wendi        Driver          33 Caddo           OK 1:52:12 1:52:20  8:35   828

    6   1/2    Barbara      Oravetz         56 Houston         OK 1:58:29 1:58:40  9:04   823

    7   1/2    Catherine    Ham             23 Ardmore         OK 1:59:24 2:00:00  9:10   806

    8   1/1    Cara         McGee           47 Mangum          OK 2:03:43 2:04:00  9:28   818

    9   2/3    Hope         McFatridge      43 Ducan           OK 2:04:39 2:04:54  9:32   805

   10   2/4    Carlene      Hernandez       37 Oklahoma City   OK 2:07:47 2:08:07  9:47   825

   11   3/4    Micah        Ham             35 Ardmore         OK 2:08:18 2:08:54  9:51   801

   12   2/2    Katie        Fisher          25 Tyler           TX 2:12:56 2:13:17 10:11   814

   13   2/2    Tobi         Latshaw         23 Tishomingo      OK 2:16:55 2:17:11 10:29   833

   14   1/1    Janet        Quaid           53 Kiowa           OK 2:17:17 2:17:32 10:30   835

   15   3/3    Amber        Freeman         30 Ardmore         OK 2:20:32 2:20:49 10:45   812

   16   3/3    Sally        Hilburn         41 Wapanucka       OK 2:24:43 2:24:58 11:04   836

   17   1/1    Francesca    Alvarez         18 Tishomingo      OK 2:34:43 2:34:53 11:50   830

   18   4/4    April        Scott           37 Yukon           OK 2:46:09 2:52:43 13:12   841

   19   1/1    Maryann      Miller          80 Plano           TX 3:47:13 2:14:22 10:16   802

   20   1/1    Becky        Pasternik-Ikar  65 Okc             OK 3:52:49 3:56:07 18:02   808

   21   1/2    Fraces       Pasternik       60 Oklahoma City   OK 3:52:50 3:56:09 18:02   820

   22   2/2    Lizabeth     Fegarty         56 Okc             OK 3:56:39 3:57:13 18:07   804

   23   2/2    Carol        Toth            60 Mustang         OK 3:57:35 3:58:09 18:11   813

                                                                      Page 1

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                        HALF MALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptme Guntime Pace  Bib#    

===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====

    1   1/1    Rolando      Vasquez         27 Altus           OK 1:22:03 1:22:15  6:17   839

    2   1/1    Doug         Werhane         56 Broken Bow      OK 1:38:22 1:38:26  7:31   810

    3   1/3    Donny        Sutton          60 Loco            OK 1:38:32 1:38:44  7:33   827

    4   1/1    David        Wren            49 Norman          OK 1:38:49 1:39:07  7:34   840

    5   1/2    Jason        Baber           42 Ada             OK 1:43:43 1:43:52  7:56   821

    6   1/1    Ethan        Lollman         12 Ardmore         OK 1:47:58 1:48:05  8:16   822

    7   1/1    Charles      Lockwood        53 Ringling        OK 1:50:55 1:51:07  8:29   831

    8   2/3    James        Scribner        60 Coleman         OK 1:54:10 1:54:24  8:44   824

    9   2/2    Jarrod       Prince          43 Edmond          OK 1:57:03 1:57:23  8:58   826

   10   1/3    Heath        Denney          35 Ada             OK 2:09:43 2:10:01  9:56   811

   11   2/3    Chris        Wood            37 Ada             OK 2:11:22 2:11:41 10:04   807

   12   1/2    Larry        Qualls          70 Durant          OK 2:13:50 2:14:00 10:14   829

   13   3/3    Rusty        Crank           38 Durant          OK 2:23:04 2:23:20 10:57   837

   14   2/2    Terry        Scott           70 Ada             OK 2:29:01 2:29:18 11:24   816

   15   3/3    Phillip      Capshaw         61 Ardmore         OK 2:32:40 2:32:53 11:41   838

   16   1/1    Daniela      Tidwell         75 Caddo           OK 2:37:49 2:38:10 12:05   803

                                                                      Page 1

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                              HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Francesca    Alvarez         18 Tishomingo      OK  2:34:43   830

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Catherine    Ham             23 Ardmore         OK  1:59:24   806

    2 Tobi         Latshaw         23 Tishomingo      OK  2:16:55   833

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Kayla        Harbin          28 Caddo           OK  1:42:47   832

    2 Katie        Fisher          25 Tyler           TX  2:12:56   814

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Emily        Fincher         30 Caddo           OK  1:48:31   834

    2 Wendi        Driver          33 Caddo           OK  1:52:12   828

    3 Amber        Freeman         30 Ardmore         OK  2:20:32   812

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Mihaela      Popa            38 Ardmore         OK  1:37:20   815

    2 Carlene      Hernandez       37 Oklahoma City   OK  2:07:47   825

    3 Micah        Ham             35 Ardmore         OK  2:08:18   801

    4 April        Scott           37 Yukon           OK  2:46:09   841

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Suzane       Hendry          43 Ardmore         OK  1:51:59   809

    2 Hope         McFatridge      43 Ducan           OK  2:04:39   805

    3 Sally        Hilburn         41 Wapanucka       OK  2:24:43   836

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Cara         McGee           47 Mangum          OK  2:03:43   818

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Janet        Quaid           53 Kiowa           OK  2:17:17   835

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Barbara      Oravetz         56 Houston         OK  1:58:29   823

    2 Lizabeth     Fegarty         56 Okc             OK  3:56:39   804

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Fraces       Pasternik       60 Oklahoma City   OK  3:52:50   820

    2 Carol        Toth            60 Mustang         OK  3:57:35   813

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Becky        Pasternik-Ikar  65 Okc             OK  3:52:49   808

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Maryann      Miller          80 Plano           TX  3:47:13   802

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K

October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK

Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm

425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers

USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race

Presented by Reuel Little Classic

Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

 

                               HALF - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Ethan        Lollman         12 Ardmore         OK  1:47:58   822

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Rolando      Vasquez         27 Altus           OK  1:22:03   839

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Heath        Denney          35 Ada             OK  2:09:43   811

    2 Chris        Wood            37 Ada             OK  2:11:22   807

    3 Rusty        Crank           38 Durant          OK  2:23:04   837

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Jason        Baber           42 Ada             OK  1:43:43   821

    2 Jarrod       Prince          43 Edmond          OK  1:57:03   826

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 David        Wren            49 Norman          OK  1:38:49   840

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#    

===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====

    1 Charles      Lockwood        53 Ringling        OK  1:50:55   831

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59




Click to edit text. What do visitors to your website need to know about you and your business?